Основной набор:
  1. Гаврилов Ефим Викторович
  2. Родионова Ольга Юрьевна
  3. Соколова Лидия Сергеевна
  4. Фокина Евгения Николаевна
  5. Семенов Вячеслав Викторович
  6. Яковлева Ирина Владимировна
  7. Фролов Кирилл Викторович
  8. Нужный Дмитрий Викторович
  9. Бакиров Руслан Рамильевич
  10. Серкова Наталья Александровна
  11. Фролова Александра Евгеньевна
  12. Волков Павел Владимирович
  13. Кузьминых Александра Евгеньевна
  14. Дернова Ирина Александровна
  15. Шиляева Наталья Алексеевна
  16. Кудряшов Игорь Геннадьевич
  17. Баутин Евгений Иванович
  18. Щербакова Светлана Викторовна
  19. Буров Никита Витальевич
  20. Щинова Лиана Павловна
  21. Волошин Игорь Анатльевич
  22. Заверский Павел Эдуардович
  23. Жарехин Алексей Сергеевич
  24. Скороходов Егор Никитович
  25. Балашова Надежда Александровна
  26. Пастухов Сергей Петрович


Дополнительный набор:
  1. Черникова Юлия Сергеевна
  2. Горлевая Любовь Васильевна
  3. Попова Татьяна Борисовна
  4. Загвоскин Станислав Анатольевич
  5. Валек Олег Валерьевич
  6. Липачев Сергей Владимирович
  7. Киселев Сергей Михайлович
  8. Безгодов Александр Сергеевич
  9. Вахрушев Александр Борисович
  10. Буторин Евгений Иванович
  11. Занин Вадим Александрович
  12. Щеглова Ольга Александровна
  13. Семенов Андрей Александрович
  14. Лозовая Наталья Николаевна
  15. Луговец Андрей Андреевич
  16. Михайлова Оксана Васильевна
  17. Мухутдинова Альбина Ильгизовна
  18. Мухутдинова Елена Ильгизовна
  19. Панезерова Анна Александровна
  20. Хусаинов Вадим Масгутович
  21. Емельянов Виктор Сергеевич
  22. Позолотина Полина Евгеньевна


Дополнительный набор на заочное обучение:
  1. Копылова Наталья Геннадьевна
  2. Боровских Вячеслав Владимирович
  3. Буров Никита Витальевич
  4. Семенов Андрей Александрович
  5. Лозовая Наталья Николаевна
  6. Горлевая Любовь Васильевна
  7. Емельянов Виктор Сергеевич
  8. Позолотина Полина Евгеньевна
  9. Яркова Елена Николаевна
  10. Кудашева Анастасия Геннадьевна
  11. Куклина Лариса Сергеевна
  12. Москаленко Роман Валерьевич
  13. Ибрагимова Лариса Васильевна
  14. Нерчук Алена Анатольевна
  15. Барашкина Татьяна Александровна
  16. Селедкова Ксения Андреевна
  17. Хоробрых Михаил Сергеевич
  18. Сандаков Николай Дмитриевич